Price List

Select a category below to view pricing for that treatment group. Tap a treatment for the full price breakdown. For further information, or to book a consultation, please get in touch.

Consultations
ConsultationFree
Skin Consultation & OBSERV Skin Analysis£45.00
Teenager Skin Consultation & OBSERV Skin Analysis£45.00
Injectables
Anti-Wrinkle InjectionsFrom £180.00
One area£180.00
Two areas£230.00
Three areas£280.00
Four areas£300.00
Five areas£330.00
Six areas£360.00
Lip Flip£75.00
Platysmal Bands£300.00
Teeth Grinding/Bruxism£280.00
Hyperhidrosis - Hands£425.00
Hyperhidrosis - Underarms£350.00
Definisse ThreadsFrom £250.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Eyes/Crows Feet Area£250.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Inner Thighs/Legs£395.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Abdomen Tightening£325.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Cheek Rejuvenation£395.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Inner Arms£395.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Neck Tightening£395.00
Bio-Stimulating Threads - Peri-Oral Rejuvenation£250.00
Definisse - 3D Lift Threads£695.00
Dermal FillerFrom £250.00
Cheek ContouringFrom £250.00
Chin FillerFrom £250.00
Jawline FillerFrom £250.00
Nose Contouring£325.00
Tear Trough Filler£415.00
Peri-oral Rejuvenation£450.00
Lower Face Rejuvenation£450.00
Mid Face Rejuvenation£450.00
Temple Enhancement£450.00
Facial/Profile Balancing Package£750.00
Dissolving Dermal FillerFrom £200.00
i-PRF (Injectable Platelet Rich Fibrin)From £250.00
TreatmentOneThree
Full Face Rejuvenation£250.00£695.00
Hair Restoration£250.00£695.00
Lip FillerFrom £195.00
Lip Filler 0.5ml£195.00
Lip Filler 0.5ml with Botox Lip Flip£225.00
Lip Filler 1ml£230.00
Lip Filler 1ml with Botox Lip Flip£260.00
MicrosclerotherapyFrom £275.00
TreatmentOneThree
Microsclerotherapy£275.00£750.00
PolynucleotidesFrom £300.00
TreatmentOneThreeFour
Polynucleotides£300.00£715.00£850.00
Profhilo & Profhilo StructuraFrom £255.00
TreatmentOneTwo
Face or Neck£255.00£450.00
Two areas (eg Face and Neck)£435.00£795.00
Profhilo Body£360.00£650.00
Profhilo Structura£280.00£500.00
Skin BoostersFrom £225.00
TreatmentOneThree
Celora Vita Regenerative Skin Booster£225.00£595.00
Definisse Hydrobooster£225.00£595.00
Facials & Skin Treatments
Cryopen Single Lesion£95.00
Cryopen Cartridge (6 to 7 small lesions)£175.00
Exosomes Microneedling - FaceFrom £300.00
TreatmentOneThree
Exosomes Microneedling - Face£300.00£715.00
Exosomes Microneedling - Face and NeckFrom £395.00
TreatmentOneThree
Exosomes Microneedling - Face and Neck£395.00£1,095.00
Exosomes with Fractional Laser - FaceFrom £320.00
TreatmentOneThree
Exosomes with Fractional Laser - Face£320.00£850.00
Exosomes with Fractional Laser - Face and NeckFrom £450.00
TreatmentOneThree
Exosomes with Fractional Laser - Face and Neck£450.00£1,195.00
Exosomes for Hair RegenerationFrom £300.00
TreatmentOneFour
Exosomes for Hair Regeneration£300.00£895.00
Hydradermabrasion FacialFrom £140.00
TreatmentOneThree
Hydradermabrasion Facial£140.00£375.00
IllumifacialFrom £215.00
TreatmentOneThree
Illumifacial£215.00£515.00
Illumismooth FacialFrom £250.00
TreatmentOneThree
Illumismooth Facial£250.00£650.00
Microneedling FacialFrom £187.50
TreatmentOneThree
Microneedling Facial£187.50£495.00
Obagi Blue Radiance PeelFrom £125.00
TreatmentOneThree
Obagi Blue Radiance Peel£125.00£350.00
Radio Frequency Skin TighteningFrom £120.00
TreatmentOneThree
Radio Frequency Skin Tightening£120.00£345.00
Laser & IPL
Fractional LaserFrom £100
TreatmentOneThreeSix
Half Face£150£405£765
Full Face£200£540£1,020
Full Face and Neck£250£675£1,275
Full Face, Neck and Chest£275£742.50£1,402.50
Neck Only£125£337.50£637.50
Chest Only£150£405£765
Hands£100£270£510
Body Area (approx. A4 size)£150£405£765
IPL AcneFrom £95
TreatmentOneSix
Half Face£95£475
Full Face£150£750
Shoulders or Chest£125£600
Full Back£150£750
IPL — Facial Veins or Pigment RemovalFrom £75
TreatmentOneThreeSix
Single Lesion£75£195£325
Cheeks£95£250£485
Cheeks and Nose£115£310£550
Half Face£125£345£625
Full Face£160£425£795
Full Face & Neck£180£510£950
Chest£115£310£550
Hands£95£250£485
Laser Hair RemovalFrom £40

Body

TreatmentOneSix
Full Legs£140£700
Half Legs£100£500
Hollywood£100£500
Male Hollywood£120£600
Brazilian£85£425
Male Brazilian£100£500
Bikini Line£60£300
Underarms / Half Arms / Hands and Fingers£50£250
Full Arms£75£375
Chest / Stomach / Half Back£75£375
Chest & Stomach£130£650
Full Back£130£650
Neck (Front and Back)£50£250
Buttocks£50£250

Face

TreatmentOneSix
Top Lip / Chin£40£200
Lip and Chin£50£250
Half Face£60£300
Full Face£100£500
Sideburns£50£250
Beard Sculpting£75£375

Combined Area Courses

TreatmentOneSix
Full Legs & Underarms£165£825
Half Legs & Underarms£125£625
Bikini, Half Legs & Underarms£160£800
Brazilian, Half Legs & Underarms£180£900
Hollywood, Half Legs & Underarms£200£1,000
Bikini, Full Legs & Underarms£180£900
Brazilian, Full Legs & Underarms£200£1,000
Hollywood, Full Legs & Underarms£220£1,100
Body Contouring
Deso Fat DissolvingFrom £175.00
One area - Face£175.00
One area - Body£175.00
Two areas - Body£250.00
Three areas - Body£325.00
Four areas - Body£375.00
Five areas - Body£425.00
Six areas - Body£475.00
Fat Freezing (Cryolipolisis)From £120.00
TreatmentOneThree
Fat Freezing - Double Chin£115.00£300.00
Fat Freezing - 1 area£120.00£320.00
Fat Freezing - 2 areas£180.00£515.00
Fat Freezing - 3 areas£220.00£615.00
Fat Freezing - 4 areas£250.00£715.00
Wellness & Medical
Blood TestsFrom £70.00
Anaemia Blood Test£125.00
Anti-Mullerian (AMH) Blood Test£115.00
Auto-Immune Disease Blood Test£380.00
Blood Group Blood Test£115.00
Cardiac Risk Blood Test£100.00
Cholesterol Blood Test£70.00
Coeliac Screen Blood Test£185.00
Complete Allergy Blood Test£400.00
Cortisol Stress Blood Test£75.00
Diabetes (HbA1C) Blood Test£75.00
Full Blood Count£70.00
Iron Status Blood Test£90.00
Kidney Blood Test£70.00
Liver Blood Test£70.00
Polycystic Ovary Syndrome Blood Test£135.00
Prostate (PSA) Blood Test£110.00
Sports & Fitness Blood Test£140.00
Testosterone Blood Test£80.00
Thyroid Function Blood Test£80.00
Thyroid Function with Antibodies Blood Test£115.00
Tiredness & Fatigue Blood Test£140.00
Vitamins Blood Test£110.00
Hormone HealthFrom £45
Patient Initial Consultation£150
Patient Follow Up£120
Testosterone 'Add On' Consultation£100
Female Hormone Profile Blood Test£195
Male Hormone Profile Blood Test£235
Thyroid Profile£155 – £175
Repeat Prescription Service£45
Health Checks — Well Woman / Well Man£215
Well Woman Check£215
Well Man Check£215
IV Vitamin Drips and Booster ShotsFrom £40.00
Vitamin B12 Booster Injection£40.00
Vitamin B12 Booster Injection - Course of 5 Weekly Injections£150.00
Vitamin B12 Annual Plan - Once Monthly Injection£300.00
Biotin Booster Injection£40.00
Biotin Booster Injection - Course of 6 Weekly Injections£180.00
Glutathione IV Push or IM Booster 600mg£60.00
Glutathione IV Push 1200mg£80.00
Glutathione IV Push 2400mg£140.00
IV Vitamin C£150.00
IV Vitamin C & Glutathione Combo£200.00
IV Myers£200.00
Hay Fever ReliefFrom £75